start-nr. boat crew sail area (m2) weight (kg) picture
1

tba

Classe Mini 6.50

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Thomas Woithe

solo

tba

tba
2

ANTOINETTE

Winner 12.20

DHH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Martin Schulz

solo

86 up

160 down

7.400
3

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Imke Hellmanns

Hendrik Hellmanns

tba tba  
4

HARMONIE

Albin Vega

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Janneck Wullschleger

Daniel Wullschleger

28,3 up

37,8 down

2.300  
5

KABI

X-119

SSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Kai Wegener

Holger Göltzer

Dirk Stöffesand

Jens Stegmann

90up

150 down

5.500  
6

WINDSPIEL

Westerly Tempest 31

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Arnold Zimmermann

Christine Zimmermann

38 up

60 down

4.500
7

BLACKSHEEP

Hanse 315

YCW

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Thomas Weigel

Ulf Neumann

47 up

98 down

tba  
8

NYX

X-99

Haderslev Sejlklub

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

John Morsing

Rainer Pirsch

Jens Ole Schøtt

62 up

110 down

3.000
9

JENE

Baltic 42 C&C

VHS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Karsten Oelkers

Matthias Meyer

Dieter Lange

Gerd Brüchert

Joke Seiler

Holger Moritz

tba

80 up

160 down

9.100
10

SCALA

Hanse 401

GYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dieter Hinz

Robert Hinz

86 up

140 down

8.900
11

JONA III

Hanse 371

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Jochen Dohse

Irmgard Nagel

Jens Sieverts

Jonas Dohse

80 up

128 down

7.000
12

MABEA

Sirius 40 DS

mabea-on-tour

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

start 2

Matthias Heislitz

Beate Heislitz

99 up

185 down

13.000
14

JOINT VENTURE

Dehler 30 OD

Segler-Club Dümmer

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Uwe Barthel

Juliane Barthel

63 up

130 down

2.800
15

MAGIC SEA

X-79

EYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Hendrik Westphal

Rickmer Westphal

39,8 up

74,3 down

1.552
16

ALIZÉE

Dragonfly 920 extreme

Sail-Lollipop

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Stephan Steffens

tba

70 up

160 down

1.950
17

MELUSINA

Nordborg 34

AYC / WHW

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Dr. Dietrich Bucsenez

Heinz Eberhard Müller

Hans Motsch

60 up

127 down

5.600
18

CHATARSIS

KD 860

Multihull Deutschland

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Hermann Scheppelmann

tba

45 up

75 down

1.800
19

BLACK MAGGY

Open 40

WSV Hooksiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Wolfram Heibeck

Magdalena Heibeck

71 up

190 down

3.200
20

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

BSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist

55 up

75 down

5.100  
21

TUTTO BENE

Dehler 30 OD

ASVzR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Hajo Hensel

solo

63 up

130 down

2.800
22

HAPPY OUR 2

Hanse 415

SSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Henrich Vorndamme

Björn Koop

83

up&down

10.500
23

RASTABAN

Dragonfly 40

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Werner Buschmann

Gerrit Hoelzle

Jan Verdenhalven

Rüdiger Schwarz

102 up

215 down

6.500  
24

KAROLINE IV

Avance 36

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Lutz Spannuth

Karl-Wiegand Braun

Frank Spannuth

62 up

115 down

5.500
25

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

 

Edith Dorbert

tba

tba

tba
26

ANCO

Hans Christian 41

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Michael Krüger

Dieter Riedel

135

up&down

18.000
27

IMPROMPTU

Moody 54

HSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Cameron Sawyer

Tonny Niilonen

Niels Jensen

Jori Saaristo

120 up

262 down

20.000
28

ANDO

JPK 38

SVBG-Bremen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Sven Cornelius

Dirk Filimonow

82 up

196 down

5.300
29

ANTARES

Sweden 41

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Nora Johanna Schüth

Frederic Bollhorst

tba

8.000
30

TRAVELLER

Camper & Nicholson 33

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Sebastian Bönigk

solo

52 up

65 down

4.800
31

TSCHAIKA

Dehler 30 OD

SVHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Oliver Denzer

Bärbel Sebastian

63 up

130 down

2.800
32

WILMA

Hallberg Rassy 48

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Manuel Wille

Matthis Wille

Hanno Wille

tba

140 up

230 down

20.000
33

ONDA

J 109

SVK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Christian Stallforth

Felix Stallforth

60 

up&down

4.944
34

WEISSE WIEK

Kaufmann 49

Yachtwelt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Edzard-Andres Plath

Thorsten Schmidtke

Hartmut Mohr

Thorsten Mehner

tba

93 up

250 down

13.200
35

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Samuel Tonne

tba

tba

tba
36

THREE SISTERS

Dragonfly 28 sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Peter Holmberg

Bengt Holmquist 

tba tba
37

ABRAXAS

Westerly Discus 33

Transocean

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Lothar Kruse

solo

65 up

130 down

7.500
38

EXTRABREIT

Dragonflay 920 extreme

Multihull Deutschland

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Marc Schneider

solo

70 up

134 down

1.950
39

SAPHIR

Comfortina 38

ASV-Hamburg &  FRYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Manfred Gerken

Birgit Gerken

Dirk Springer

Klaus Jens

Tobias Metzenthin

64 up

110 down

6.800
40

FLANEUR

Farrier F82R

SLRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

start 2

André Bätz

tba

49 up

110 down

1.100
41

FRIDA

HR 34

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Wolfgang Grassl

Magdalena Grassl

Philipp Grassl

55

up&down

5.500
42

LOTTA

Winner 9.50

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Martin Saul

Moritz Saul

46,3

up&down

3.500
43

NIKE

Luffe 45

SKWB & NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dr. Patrick Wendisch

Brigitta Wendisch

Lukas Wendisch

Henry Wendisch

101 up

210 down

9.760
44

TAM TAM

Glenn Spirit 40

WSC-Boltenhagen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Timo Holländer

Hannes Leischow

Matthias Brennecke

 

82 up

123,5 down

 

13.000

45

HANNELORE

HR 312

YC Frithjof Stößensee

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Ulf Reimer

solo

49

up&down

6.000
46

T'NEGUN

Hanse 411

DHH & FC St. Pauli

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dr. Andreas Nugent

Holger Thomsen

Christopher Loose

88 up

170 down

9.700
47

BLUE BAT

X-412

MSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Oomke Möller

Katrin Möller

87 up

153 down

8.003
48

K ZERO

Neptun 31

YC-Usedom

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Manfred Meinert

solo

35 up

70 down

4.500
49

OCEANONE

Hanse 320

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Dietmar Stutz

tba

51,35 up

87 down

5.200
50

OLIVER

Hunter 380

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Martin Åkerström

Mea Åkerström

tba

tba 8.000
51

MELAN

HR 352

YC Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Rodin Knapp

Silas Knapp

Lale Knapp

Stefanie Herold Knapp

tba 7.500
 

 

waiting list starts:

(there is no start nr. 13)

 

       
52

BELUGA

Contest 50

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dietmar Adam

Arne Kölpin

Thomas Reisenauer

Sebastian Dräger

125 up

246 down
20.000
53

LUV

X 4.0

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Heiko Tornow

tba

tba tba
54

ABSOLUT

X-482

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Dirk Schuster

Holger Schröder

tba

tba

120 up

230 down
14.000
55

LAETITIA

Ohlson 38

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Markus Rempe

solo

50

up&down

8.000
56

PINK PANTHER

Banner 28

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Heike Sonnenberg

Matina Sonnenberg

44 up

70 down
1.540
57

STEPPENWOLF

Saltram Saga 40

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Achim Heidenreich

Heinz Detlef

Klaus Holtkamp

Zbyszek Ratka

103 up

120 down
13.000
58

BEBOP

Luffe 40

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Olaf Fahrenkrog

Bosse Fahrenkrog

Maurice Brost

Andreas Schwarz

77 up

147 down
5.500
59

POLAR

Pogo 2

SVC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Jörn Siedhoff

solo

36 up

116 down
1.000
60

WILLI

Hanse 458

Bielefelder Yacht Sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Michael Giehl

Helmuth Wendler

103 up

220 down

12.100
61

CAIPIRANHA

Dragonfly 32

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Steffen Scheef

Heiner Wolfshöfer

71 up

124 down
3.500
62

ÄLVA

Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36.2

WYC-BHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Michaelis

Yvonne Michaelis

Udo Wischhusen

Claas Lehmkuhl

65 up

112 down
5.600
63

AD ASTRA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Hans-Werner Scherer

tba

tba tba
64

KLEIN-A

Albin Ballad, 30ft

SVAOe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Olaf Spendig

Marc Spendig

48,1 up

85,9 down
3.300
65

CAT MAN DO

Catana 47

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Detlef Andreovits

tba

150 up

280 down 
16.000
66

ZUKUNFT IV

Baltic 52

KYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Niklas Schubert

tba 
tba tba
67

EEASY RACE

Dehler 36 db

DRS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Johannes Knauer

tba 

63,8 up

112 down  
5.200
68

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Richard Kleinschmidt

tba

tba tba
69

PAS DE TROIS

Coirsair 28 ac

SMW

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ulli Jäger

Carsten Burfeind

43,88 up

100 down

1.500
70

TBA

tba

SGE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Werner Roßmann

tba

tba tba  
71

CHAMPAGNExPRESSEN

Albin Express

SVK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Doejen

solo

tba 1.800
72

SPUTNIK

Dehler 38 st

Kreuzer Abteilung, LP Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Eric Wrede

Bernhard Borowski

70 up

86 down

5.500
73

SY SUNRISE

Schweden Yacht 34

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Meyer

tba 
tba tba
74

AMATI

XC 42

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Andreas Brandes

Ulf Ahrens

Dr. Mirco Berger

110 up

215 down 

11.400
75

SALAH

Beneteau First 27.7

Mecklenburger Segelverein

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Lambert Roters

tba

48 up

110 down
2.850
76

GERDA MARTHA

Belize 43

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jochen Brickwede

tba
tba tba
77

STYRIA

Styria 26

PSV, SNYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Höhne

Wolfram Höhne

Andreas Höhne

36 up

83 down
700
78

HAKUNA MATATA

Jeanneau 36i

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Markus Manleitner

tba

tba tba
79

ELLE EST BELLE

Avance 36

Ancora Marina

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Geert Karnick

tba

50 up

138 down

4.900
80

TARDIS

Leisure 17

Wassersport Charchulla

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sascha Rosendahl

solo

17 up

22 down

650
81

GATICA

Hanse 371

Segelclub-Hattingen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Friedlein

tba

65,5 up

160 down

7.200
82

TBA

tba

BMW Segelsport Gemeinschaft

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Brachwitz

tba

tba tba
83

STINE

Luffe 43

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lucas Lange

tba

100 up

180 down

tba
84

TRUDE

Farrier F9

WSW-Berlin

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Frank Wollny

Karsten Hochkirch

Sascha Ottolski

60 up

81 down

1.980
85

ØVERDRIVA

Topaz 32

SCW

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Johannes Richter

Marcus Köckritz

35 up

50 down

2.900
86

VONNY

Dehler Optima 101

Berliner TSG 1998

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hilmar Tornow

Clare Herzog

Carlotta Holweg

Laura Tornow

62 up

78 down

3.400
87

BARBARELLA

Albin Vega

Albin-Vega KV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Severin Kodderitzsch

solo 

40 up

60 down 
2.500
88

GODEKE MICHELS

Vsl Stadt 30

(similar to Wibo 930)

SV Glückstadt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Klump

solo

45 up

70 down
5.000
89

OHNEZAHN

Emka/Elvström 43

SCZ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Müller

Olaf Hein 
tba 6.800
90

...