start-nr. boat crew sail area (m2) weight (kg) picture
1

CC

Bavaria 340

NSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael Hein Nielsen

Camilla Nielsen

46

up&down

4.300
2

MILLA

Comfortina 38

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Bohnen

tba

70 up

110 down

6.800
3

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Fabian Aebi

Heinz Aebi

tba tba  
4

DORIE

Boström 31

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Knop

solo

35 up

75 down

3.500  
5

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist

55 up

95 down

5.100
6

BEBOP

Luffe 40

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Olaf Fahrenkrog

tba

77 up

147 down
5.500
7

CAIPIRANHA

Dragonfly 32

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Steffen Scheef

Heiner Wolfshöfer

71 up

124 down
3.500
8

MJÖLNIR

Dragonfly 28p

WSV1911

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

René Fenske

Kati Fenske

Mirko Schünemann

63 up

122 down
2.500
9

ÄLVA

Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36.2

WYC-BHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Michaelis

Yvonne Michaelis

Udo Wischhusen

Claas Lehmkuhl

65 up

112 down
5.600
10

KLEIN-A

Albin Ballad, 30ft

SVAOe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Olaf Spendig

Marc Spendig

48,1 up

85,9 down
3.300
11

HEDONIA II

Hallberg Rassy

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Matthias Spanka

tba

tba 11.000
12

FLANEUR

Farrier F82R

SLRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

André Bätz

solo

49 up

110 down
1.100
14

RHE

Arcona 400

SC-Rhe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Ines Drechsler

tba

tba tba
15

CARINA

Najad 361

SC-Rhe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Rüdiger Schewe

tba

tba tba
16

ULYSSES

Impala 30

Fynshav Bådelaug

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Wolfgang Schulz

Jörn Lüdemann

Kai Drohne

Stephan Matzen

40 up

100 down
3.500
17

JANNE

Arcona 32

SC-Rhe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Burkhard Rosenberg

Gabriella Marx

54

up&down

4.200
18

INDEE

self build one off

9x3m

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Rico Trams

Mario Trams

52

up&down

4.500
19

LUV

X 4.0

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Heiko Tornow

tba

tba tba
20

DORI

Eygthene 24

ASC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Thorsten Junge

solo

25 up

56 down
2.100
21

FORTYTWO

Lotus 40

SC-Rhe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Ludwig Bolle

tba

40 up

95 down
3.200
22

SANTARO

Dehler 35cws

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Dr. Volker Machan

tba

63 up

108 down

5.000
23

ITHAKA

Sommerfeldschale

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Dinkelacker

solo

22

up&down

1.800
24

DON QUIXOTE

Fingal

GKSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dag Olsson

solo 

40 up

70 down

3.000
25

BELUGA

Belack 31

Barther Segler-Verein

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Koenig

tba

47 up

89 down

3.500
26

WILDE PERLE II

Dragonfly 28p

DRS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Karlheinz Müller

tba

63 up

122 down

2.500
27

ANNE BONNY

Arcona 400

Seglervereinigung Wilster e.V.

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hans-Jürgen Färber

Martina Seifert

tba

100 up

175 down

7.200
28

SCAMPOLO

J/35

MVSH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Andre Schmidt

tba

74 up

120 down

6.000
29

SAKURA

DF28 Permormance

Maas&Roer

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Alexander Wilms

Elena Wilms

64,5

up&down

2.300
30

LULI

L 30

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Olaf Esterl

Anne Halzl

Pia Esterl

52,5 up

112,8 down

2.130
31

YEMANJA

Faurby 424

Schwartauer SV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Marco Scharp

Jonas Scharp

tba

75 up

160 down

8.000
32

XENIE

X-43

SpYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Ahrendt

tba

90 up

180 down

8.400
33

AKOYA

Salona 37

Burger SV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Harcke

Erida Harcke

Nicolas Harcke

81 up

120 down

6.400
34

RASTABAN

Dragonfly 40 ultimate

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Werner Buschmann

tba

102 up

215 down
6.500
35

MOANA BLU

Helen 38, van de Stadt, self built

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Alfred Meixner

tba

75 up

132 down 

8.600
36

KAREDIG

one off

NSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jürgen Leicher

tba

72 up

131 down  
7.500
37

TBA

tba

SGE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Werner Roßmann

tba

tba tba
38

ZUKUNFT IV

Baltic 52

KYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Niklas Schubert

tba 
tba tba
39

PASSATEMPO

Dehler 37

SpYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Harald Libuda

Dieter Watter

Ralf Schönefeld

tba tba
40 ...