start-nr. boat crew sail area (m2) weight (kg) picture
1

SPUTNIK

Dehler 38 st

Kreuzer Abteilung, LP Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Eric Wrede

Bernhard Borowski

70 up

86 down

5.500
2

LILLE DRØM

X-362

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Davin Homeyer

solo

78 up

120 down

5.500
3

SY SUNRISE

Schweden Yacht 34

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Meyer

tba 
tba tba
4

TBA

tba

CCS Thunersee

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Erwin Sigrist

solo

tba tba
5

JUANVEROMO

Maxus 24

SG Ahrenshoop

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Roland Blumenthal

Julian Blumenthal

27 up

49 down
1.700
6

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

BSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist

55 up

95 down

5.100
7

HEUREKA

Faurby 370

HSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Goeken

Julia Pechstein

61

up&down 
5.800
8

NORDLICHT

Spirit 28

SC Frithjof-Haveleck

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Kroes

tba

40

up&down 
2.800
9

EASY

Luffe 37

Yachtclub Wiek

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Heiko Steinbrückner

Madlen Steinbrückner

50 up

105 down

3.800
10

EREMIT

Pogo 30

MSV Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christoph Konradi

tba

64,5 up

136 down

2.800
11

TSCHAIKA

Dehler 30 OD

SVHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Oliver Denzer

solo

62,5 up

129 down

2.800
12

VELOSA

SHE / IW 31

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Postel

tba

44

up&down

3.800
14

MOLLI

Saare 38.2

NSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Stefan Moll

tba

75 up

140 down

8.100
15

BLACK MAGGY

Open 40

WSV Hooksiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfram Heibeck

tba

71 up

190 down

3.200
16

NEREUS

Moody 38

SVH, RSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jens Foss

Mary Foss

Mary Marleen Foss

Jenne Foss

Jelte Foss

Jarik Foss

tba 8.500
17

IKARI NI

Haber 800

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Frederik Jung-Rothenhaeusler

Barbara Rothenhaeusler

32

up&down

3.000
18

LADY LU

Bora 838

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Joern Schaefer

tba

34

up&down

2.800
19

HAKUNA MATATA

Jeanneau 36i

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Markus Manleitner

tba

tba tba
20

OCEANONE

Hanse 320

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dietmar Stutz

tba

51 up

87 down

5.200
21

ACCACHOU

Grand Soleil 46.3

RORC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sven-Eric Krohn

Thorsten Meindl

Hansjörg Neun

Achim Reddig 

120 up

210 down

11.500
22

TARDIS

Leisure 17

Wassersport Charchulla

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sascha Rosendahl

solo

17 up

22 down

650
23

EEASY RACE

Dehler 36 db

DRS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Johannes Knauer

tba

63,8 up

112 down
5.200
24

...